Exposants février 2017

Télécharger le plan du salon

Liste des stands Hall B

Bibliomania Champerret Hall B
103 Dominique Minassian.
104 Artciboldo, Frédéric Coulier.
105 Christian Collin.
106 Claire-Joelle Eyben.
107 Sartoni Prints, Jader Sartoni.
107b D. Martinez.
108 Librairie le Crabe, Yves Bouger.
109 Collections de Tout, Agnès Tilly.
110 Marc Razé.
112 Ikon & Typos, Pascal Piskiewic.
113 A Althee, Julien Réthymnis.
114 Aux Cent Papiers,
Jérôme Garrignot.
115 Christian Le Meur.
116 Librairie Dhouailly, Alain & Kyoko.
118 Jean-Marie Rouquier.
119 Aux 2 Éléphants, Antoine Fleury.
Librairie M. de B., Michel Marcillaud
120 Robert Delorme.
122 Les Images de Marc, Marc Lefebvre.
201 Alain Faucher.
203 Gilles Barbero.
204 Jean-Marie Chappey.
205 Librairie Marginalia, Saïd Lahlah.
207 L’Art et la Manière, Julie Clauzade.
208 Philippe Danais.
209 Alexis Lenin.
210 Alexandra Micallef.
211 Philippe Cothenet.
212 Le Temps des Chansons,
Agnès Bidard.
213 Bernard Vermorel.
214 Ducastel Jean-Luc,
Les Larmes d’Eros, Alexandre Dupouy.
217 Jacques Baillon.
218 Scripofrance, Régis Jorand.
219 Coll'ex, Francis Rottier.
220 François Magnin.
300 Bruno Chenier.
301 Un Livre en Poche, Luc Brunet.
302 Atelier NBC, Pascal Barrier.
303 Editions Citadelle & Mazenod.
304 Marie Bonnat.
305 Génération Collections, Alain Violet.
306 Raymond Ferrando-Tello.
307 Alexandre Geoffriault.
309 Librairie du Moulin, Anne Branger, Pascal Trovero.
310 La Découverte, Jean Bleton.
311 Galerie Andrès Lacroix, Pierre Andrès.
312 Art & Histoire d’Europe, Gilles Soulas.
313 Violetta Janin.
314 Marnix Verkest.
Restaurant, Le p'tit sot L'y Laisse
Le Cellier, Grands Vins de Bourgogne

Liste des stands Hall C

Bibliomania Champerret Hall C
318 C. F. C. C.P.
500 Harold Marcu.
501 Librairie La Galcante.
502 Broc Eqqus, Stéphane Miquet.
503 Librairie Au Bon Bougre,
Philippe Grosjean.
504 P.S.W. Jean-Michel Bini.
506 Jeff Monbru.
507 Bouquinerie Aurore, Thierry Neveux.
508 Jean-Pierre Decnop.
509 L’Encrivore, Dominique Delecroix.
510 Librairie Calliope, Xavier Libon.
Librairie D’Otrante, Florian Balduc
513 Raphael Thomas, Olivier Pingel.
516 Alain Pepke.
518 L’Ours Chenu, Ludovic Carrez.
600 Librairie du Donjon, Erwan Guérin.
601 Librairie Actualités, Daniel Azoulay.
602 Ultime Razzia, Jacky Dugrand.
521 L’Ours Chenu, Ludovic Carrez.
600 Librairie du Donjon, Erwan Guérin.
601 Librairie Actualités, Daniel Azoulay.
602 Ultime razzia, Jacky Dugrand.
603 Librairie Cénacle, Ghislain Gondoin,
Maxime Bertran.
604 Librairie Blomet, Charles De Boissieu,
Librairie Benoit Guilbert.
605 Librairie La Manufacture,
Sébastien Ducrocq,
Eclectic Librairie Galerie.
606 Librairie La Cartouche, Olivier Delautre.
607 Thomas Metzger.
608 Pierre-Adrien Yvinec.
609 Roselyne Layan.
610 Hervé Raimbeau.
611 Librairie Valleriaux.
612 Librairie Incipit, Vincent Prévost.
613 De la Terre à la Plume, Christophe Briot.
614 Gaëlle & Alain Cambon.
615 Librairie Chrétien, Jean Izarn.
616 Librairie l’Age d’Or, Virginie Serra.
617 Claude Salson.
621 Henri Valot.
623 Librairie Bois d’Encre, Sylvaine & Yvan Noirot.
701 Michael Seksik.
703 Les Autodidactes, Léon Aichelbaum,
Christian Ansoult.
705 Librairie l’Arnaqueur, Victor Fitoussi.
707 Julien Moissinac.
710 Philippe Ingert.
711 Atelier de Reliure, Hélène Potin.
712 Le Pelican Noir, Alexis Chevalier.
713 Guy David.
714 J.L.G. Livres Anciens et Modernes,
Laurent Galinat.
714 J.L.G. Livres Anciens et Modernes,
Laurent Galinat.
716 Michel Gourdon, Guy David.
La Bulle, B. Topor.
Magazine Gazetophile, Sylvain Sorieul.