Exposants octobre 2017

Télécharger le plan du salon

Liste des stands Hall B

Bibliomania Champerret Hall B
103 Dominique Minassian.
104 Librairie le Crabe, Yves Bouger.
105 Christian Collin.
106 Claire-Joëlle Hulin de Boischevalier.
107 Sartoni Prints, Jader Sartoni.
107b D. Martinez.
108 Liber Phenix, Frédéric Coulier.
109 Collections de Tout, Agnès Tilly.
110 Marc Razé.
113 A Althee, Julien Réthymnis.
114 Multicollections 46
Jean-Marc Sarrazy
116 Librairie Dhouailly, Alain & Kyoko.
117 Marc Rousselin.
118 Alexandra Micallef.
119 C. F. C. C. P.
120 Robert Delorme.
122 Les Images de Marc, Marc Lefebvre.
201 Alain Faucher.
203 Gilles Barbero.
204 Jean-Marie Chappey.
205 Librairie Marginalia, Saïd Lahlah.
207 L’Art et la Manière, Julie Clauzade.
208 Postcard Denmark,
Halle Petersen & Kirsten Anderdersen.
209 Alexis Lenin.
210 Han Ruyters.
211 Philippe Cothenet.
212 Le Temps des Chansons,
Agnès Bidard.
213 Bernard Vermorel.
214 Ducastel Jean-Luc,
Les Larmes d’Eros, Alexandre Dupouy.
217 Jacques Baillon.
218 Scripofrance, Régis Jorand.
219 Coll'ex, Francis Rottier.
220 François Magnin.
300 Bruno Chenier.
301 Un Livre en Poche, Luc Brunet.
302 Marie Bonnat.
303 Nizam le Caligraphe.
304 La Découverte, Jean Bleton.
305 Génération Collections, Alain Violet.
307 Alexandre Geoffriault.
308 Art & Histoire d’Europe, Gilles Soulas.
309 Librairie du Moulin, Anne Branger, Pascal Trovero.
310 Bibliothèque Forney.
311 Galerie Andrès Lacroix, Pierre Andrès.
312 Christian Le Meur.
313 Violetta Janin.
314 Aux 2 éléphants, Antoine Fleury.
Restaurant, Le p'tit sot L'y Laisse
Le Cellier, Grands Vins de Bourgogne

Liste des stands Hall C

Bibliomania Champerret Hall C
320 Daniel Petrequin.
500 Harold Marcu.
501 Librairie La Galcante.
502 Yves Kerbaul.
503 Librairie Au Bon Bougre,
Philippe Grosjean.
504 P.S.W. Jean-Michel Bini.
506 Jean-Pierre Decnop.
507 Bouquinerie Aurore, Thierry Neveux.
508 L’Art du Temps, Martina Krcmar.
509 Broc Eqqus, Stéphane Miquet.
510 Librairie Calliope, Xavier Libon.
511 Henri Valot & Jacky.
512 Wiebke.
516 Serge David Collections.
518 L’Ours Chenu, Ludovic Carrez.
600 Librairie du Donjon, Erwan Guérin.
601 Librairie Actualités, Daniel Azoulay.
602 Ultime Razzia, Jacky Dugrand.
604 Librairie Ancienne Christian Richard.
Librairie Bourbonnaise.
Michel Thévenet
605 Librairie Christian Chaboud.
608 Librairie Incipit, Vincent Prévost.
609 Bruno Pommey, Les p’tits Papiers.
610 Philippe Lambert.
611 Librairie Valleriaux.
612 Livres K, Issa Koura.
613 De la Terre à la Plume.
Christophe Briot.
614 Gaëlle Cambon, Le Cénacle
Maxime Bertran.
615 Librairie Chrétien, Jean Izarn.
616 Librairie l’Age d’Or, Virginie Serra.
617 Ferrando Tell.
621 Librairie l’Arnaqueur, Victor Fitoussi.
623 Librairie Bois d’Encre.
Sylvaine & Yvan Noirot.
701 Michael Seksik.
703 Les Autodidactes, Léon Aichelbaum.
Christian Ansoult
710 Philippe Inger.
712 Le Pélican Noir, Alexis Chevalier.
713 Guy David.
714 J.L.G. Livres Anciens et Modernes, Laurent Galinat.
716 Guillaume Zorgbibe.
Librairie du Sandre.
Magazine Gazetophile.
Sylvain Sorieul.

Nos partenaires